Debus, Bob

Politician who served both at the state and federal level.

Milestone
Born
Ryde
16 Sep 1943
Occupation
28 Jun 2000 - 02 Apr 2007
Position
19 Sep 1981 - 22 Feb 1988
25 Mar 1995 - 02 Mar 2007