Iemma, Morris

40th Premier of New South Wales from 2005 until 2008 and Member of New South Wales Legislative Assembly from 1991 until 2008.

Milestone
Born
21 Jul 1961
Occupation
03 Aug 2005 - 05 Sep 2008
Position
25 May 1991 - 19 Sep 2008